Dear user, JavaScript is not enabled in your browser settings. Unfortunately, the many advanced functions in our timetable information cannot be used with the current browser setting.
or
Show map
Download timetable book for 2024 (100.96 MB) Applies to the districts of Meißen, Bautzen and Sächsische-Schweiz-Osterzgebirge as well as the city of Dresden (except DVB lines)
Line 512 (RBO) Bautzen - Neukirch - Steinigtwolmsdorf
GV 12 (DB Regio) Dresden - Radebeul - Coswig
GV 13 (Trilex) Dresden - Arnsdorf - Bischofswerda (Gesamtverkehr)
GV 14 (DB Regio) Dresden - Cossebaude - Coswig - Großenhain
RB 31 (DB Regio) Dresden - Cossebaude - Coswig - Großenhain - Elsterwerda
RB 61 (Trilex) Dresden - Bischofswerda - Ebersbach - Zittau
RB 71 (DB Regio) Pirna - Dürrröhrsdorf - Neustadt - Sebnitz
RB 110 (Mitteldeutsche Regiobahn) Döbeln - Grimma - Leipzig
RE 1 (Trilex) Dresden - Bischofswerda - Bautzen - Löbau - Görlitz
RE 11 (DB Regio) Leipzig - Falkenberg - Elsterwerda-Biehla - Hoyerswerda
RE 15 (DB Regio) Dresden - Großenhain - Ruhland - Hoyerswerda
RE 18 (DB Regio) Dresden - Großenhain - Ortrand - Cottbus
RE 19 (DB Regio) Dresden - Heidenau - Altenberg
Line GV 11 (DB Regio) Pirna - Heidenau - Dresden Hbf - Dresden-Neustadt
Line S 1 (DB Regio) Schöna - Bad Schandau - Pirna - Dresden - Coswig - Meißen
Line 1 (DVB) Prohlis - Dobritz - Gruna - Stadtzentrum - Friedrichstadt - Leutewitz
Line 1 (DVB) Dresden Prohlis Gleisschleife-Dresden Leutewitz
Line 10 (DVB) Fetscherplatz - Straßburger Pl. - Hauptbahnhof - MESSE DRESDEN
Line 10 (DVB) Dresden Fetscherplatz-Dresden Messe Gleisschleife
Line 11 (DVB) Bühlau - Waldschlößchen - Bf. Neustadt - Stadtzentrum - Hbf. - Zschertnitz
Line 11 (DVB) Dresden Eisenbahnstraße-Dresden Münzmeisterstraße
Line 12 (DVB) Striesen - Fetscherplatz - Stadtzentrum - Löbtau - Cotta - Leutewitz
Line 12 (DVB) Dresden Ludwig-Hartmann-Straße-Dresden Leutewitz
Line 13 (DVB) Prohlis - Reick - Strehlen - Straßburger Platz - Neustadt - Pieschen - Mickten - Kaditz
Line 13 (DVB) Dresden Prohlis Gleisschleife-Dresden Riegelplatz
Line 1 (Hoyerswerda) (VGH) Stadtverkehr Hoyerswerda Am Speicher - Lausitzer Platz - Bahnhof
Line 21 (Kamenz) (RBO) Stadtverkehr Kamenz Flugplatz - Jesau - Bahnhof - Jesau - Flugplatz
Line 61 (DVB) Weißig / Fernsehturm - Bühlau - Blasewitz - Gruna - Strehlen - Südvorstadt - Löbtau
Line 61 (DVB) Weißig Einkaufszentrum-Dresden Bühlau Ullersdorfer Pl
Line 81 (DVB) Bahnhof Neustadt - Liststraße - Wilschdorf
Line 91 (SATRA) Gompitz - Pennrich - Unkersdorf - Brabschütz - Merbitz - Cotta
Line 160 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital DD-Löbtau - Potschappel - Deuben - Hainsberg - Somsdorf/ Pfaffengrund
Line 161 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital Pesterwitz/Saalhausen - Zauckerode - Potschappel - Deuben - Hainsberg
Line 162 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital DD-Gompitz - Kesselsdorf - FTL-Deuben - Possendorf - Kreischa - DD-Dobritz
Line 164 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital Bannewitz - Kleinnaundorf - Birkigt - Deuben - Weißig - Kleinopitz - Oberhermsdorf
Line 166 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital Dresden-Coschütz - Freital-Burgk - Deuben
Line 166 Dresden Coschütz-Freital Bahnhof Deuben
Line A1 (Riesa) (VGM) Stadtverkehr Riesa Mergendorf - Busbahnhof - Alleestr. - Weida - Pausitz - Goethestr.
Line EV 1 (DVB) Dresden Albert-Wolf-Platz-Dresden Karcherallee
Line EV 11 (DVB) Dresden Bühlau Ullersdorfer Pl-Dresden Anton-/Leipziger Str.
Line EV 11 (DVB) (Fernsehturm -) Bühlau - Bf. Neustadt - Anton-/Leipziger Str.
Line 163 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital Wilsdruff - Braunsdorf - FTL-Wurgwitz - Zauckerode - Deuben - Raschelberg
Line 219 (RVSOE) Pirna - Cotta - Berggießhübel - Bad Gottleuba - Grenzübergang Bahratal
Line 261 (RVSOE) Sebnitz - Neustadt - Stolpen - Dresden
Line 416 (VGM) Meißen - Zehren - Piskowitz - Lommatzsch - Meila - Döbeln
Line 418 (VGM) Meißen - Miltitz - Nossen - Rüsseina
Line 421 (VGM) Meißen - Niederau - Weinböhla
Line 521 (RBO) Dresden-Blasewitz - Großerkmannsdorf - Radeberg - Pulsnitz
Line 531 (RBO) Kamenz - Bernsdorf - Lauta - Senftenberg
Line 201 (RVSOE) Heidenau - Dohna - Burkhardswalde - Glashütte
Line 214 (RVSOE) Bad Gottleuba - Hartmannsbach - Oelsen (- Bad Gottleuba)
Line 216 (RVSOE) Pirna - Langenhennersdorf - Berggießhübel - Bad Gottleuba - GÜ Bahratal
Line 217 (RVSOE) (Pirna -) Bahratal - Petrovice - Tisá - Snežník - Rosenthal (- Königstein) gültig vom 29. März bis 3. November 2024
Line 218 (RVSOE) Pirna - Langenhennersdorf - Markersbach - Grenzübergang Bahratal
Line 241 (RVSOE) Pirna - Struppen - Königstein - Bad Schandau - Kirnitzschtal - Hinterhermsdorf
Line 251 (RVSOE) Bad Schandau - Krippen - Kleingießhübel
Line 351 (RVSOE) Ortsverkehr Bannewitz Bannewitz - Cunnersdorf - Nöthnitz - Goppeln - Gaustritz
Line 361 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Dippoldiswalde Dippoldiswalde Nord - Busbahnhof - Dippoldiswalde Süd - Ulberndorf
Line 401 (VGM) Meißen - Sörnewitz - Brockwitz - Coswig
Line 410 (VGM) Großenhain - Blattersleben - Gävernitz
Line 411 (VGM) Meißen - Neusörnewitz - Weinböhla
Line 412 (VGM) Meißen - Krögis - Katzenberg - Nossen
Line 413 (VGM) Meißen - Miltitz - Burkhardswalde - Tanneberg
Line 414 (VGM) Meißen - Taubenheim - Schmiedewalde - Tanneberg
Line 415 (VGM) Meißen - Kleinzadel - Löbsal (- Diesbar-Seußlitz)
Line 417 (VGM) Meißen - Leutewitz - Leuben - Lommatzsch
Line 419 (VGM) Lommatzsch - Neckanitz - Churschütz - Lommatzsch
Line 431 (VGM) Riesa - Seerhausen - Staucha - Lommatzsch
Line 439/ 461 (VGM) Gesamtverkehr Gröditz Busbahnhof - Am Kanal - E.-Maurer-Str. - Busbahnhof
Line 441 (VGM) Riesa - Zeithain - Nünchritz - Roda
Line 451 (VGM) Großenhain - Colmnitz - Nünchritz/Riesa
Line 461 (VGM) Großenhain - Zabeltitz - Gröditz
Line 501 (VGM) Bürgerbus Lommatzsch
Line 619 (VG OSL) Senftenberg - Lauta - Hoyerswerda
Line 710 (Schmidt-Reisen) Caßlau - Zerna - Nebelschütz - Crostwitz - Prischwitz - Bautzen
Line 711 (Schmidt-Reisen) Dubring - Wittichenau - Sollschwitz - Ralbitz - Doberschütz - Jeßnitz - Dreikretscham - Bautzen
Line 751 (RBO) Großröhrsdorf - Bretnig - Frankenthal - Hauswalde - Ohorn
Line 761 (RBO) Radeberg - Liegau-Augustusb. - Schönborn - Ottendorf-Okrilla - Hermsdorf
Line 771 (RBO) Biehla - Brauna
Line 781 (RBO) Bluno - Burgneudorf - Lohsa
Line 791 (RBO) Königswartha - Kamenz
Line Sv120 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Zehren - Niederlommatzsch - Lommatzsch
Line Sv121 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Löthain - Rüsseina - Lommatzsch
Line Sv123 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Mehlteuer - Dörschnitz
Line Sv124 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Pahrenz - Trogen
Line Sv125 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Schletta - Lommatzsch
Line Sv140 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Miltitz - Kettewitz - Burkhardswalde - Nossen
Line Sv152 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Meißen - Weinböhla
Line Sv170 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Niederjahna - Leutewitz - Krögis
Line Sv180 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Niederwartha - Röhrsdorf - Riemsdorf
Line Sv190 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Röhrsdorf - Scharfenberg - Meißen
Line Sv191 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Meißen - Pegenau - Ullendorf
Line Sv210 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Coswig - Kötitz - Brockwitz
Line Sv310 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Wülknitz - Koselitz - Pulsen
Line Sv313 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Tiefenau - Wülknitz - Pulsen - Gröditz
Line F 1 (RVSOE) Fährstelle Schöna (D) - Hrensko (CZ) grenzüberschreitende Fährverbindung / preshranicní prívoz
Line F 10 (RVSOE) Fährstelle Heidenau - Birkwitz
Line F 14 (DVB) Fährstelle Kleinzschachwitz - Pillnitz Personen- und Wagenfähre
Line F 16 (DVB) Fährstelle Laubegast - Niederpoyritz Sommerfahrplan - gültig vom 29. März bis 3. November
Line F 17 (DVB) Fährstelle Johannstadt - Neustadt Sommerfahrplan - gültig vom 29. März bis 3. November
All information is subject to Change.