Dear user, JavaScript is not enabled in your browser settings. Unfortunately, the many advanced functions in our timetable information cannot be used with the current browser setting.
or
Show map
Download timetable book for 2024 (100.96 MB) Applies to the districts of Meißen, Bautzen and Sächsische-Schweiz-Osterzgebirge as well as the city of Dresden (except DVB lines)
Line 63 (DVB) Dresden Pillnitz Schloss-Dresden Tharandter Straße
Line 63 (DVB) Pillnitz - Loschwitz - Blasewitz - Striesen - Strehlen - Mockritz - Zschertnitz - Plauen - Löbtau
Line 163 (RVSOE) Stadtverkehr Freital Wilsdruff - Braunsdorf - FTL-Wurgwitz - Zauckerode - Deuben - Raschelberg
Line 263 (RVSOE) Oberottendorf - Rückersdorf - Neustadt - Langburkersdorf
Line 263 b (RVSOE) Stadtbus Neustadt W.-Kaulisch-Str. - Bahnhof - Promenade - Neustadthalle - W.-Kaulisch-Str.
Line 363 (RVSOE) Freital - Tharandt - Fördergersdorf - Grillenburg - Klingenberg/Naundorf
Line 463 (VGM) Großenhain - Priestewitz - Lenz - Altleis - Böhla - Priestewitz - Großenhain
Line Gv 63 (Gesamtverkehr Tharandter Wald) (RVSOE) Gesamtverkehr am Wochenende Tharandt - Grillenburg - Naundorf/Dippoldiswalde
All information is subject to Change.