Dear user, JavaScript is not enabled in your browser settings. Unfortunately, the many advanced functions in our timetable information cannot be used with the current browser setting.
or
Show map
Download timetable book for 2024 (100.96 MB) Applies to the districts of Meißen, Bautzen and Sächsische-Schweiz-Osterzgebirge as well as the city of Dresden (except DVB lines)
RE 18 (DB Regio) Dresden - Großenhain - Ortrand - Cottbus
U 28 (DB Regio) Rumburk - Sluknov - Sebnitz - Bad Schandau - Decín Gültig ab 26. April 2024
Line S 8 (DB Regio) Dresden - Radeberg - Kamenz Eingeschränkter Fahrplan mit teilweisem SEV-Ersatz wegen Personalmangel
Line 8 (DVB) Hellerau - Neustadt - Stadtzentrum - Hauptbahnhof - Südvorstadt
Line 8 (DVB) Dresden Hellerau Kiefernweg-Dresden Südvorstadt
Line 28 (RBO) Stadtverkehr Radeberg: Bahnhof - Südvorstadt - EKZ - Kleinwachau
Line 68 (DVB) Goppeln - Leubnitz - Strehlen - Postplatz - Bf. Mitte - Friedrichstadt - Cotta - Cossebaude - Niederwartha
Line 68 (DVB) Goppeln Leubnitzer Straße-Cossebaude Bahnhof
Line 78 (DVB) Radeberg Bahnhof-DD Wilschdorf Industriegebiet
Line 78 (DVB) Radeberg - Liegau-Augustusbad - / Ottendorf-Okrilla - Grünberg - Dresden (Schönborn - Langebrück - Klotzsche - Wilschdorf)
Line 80 (DVB) Klotzsche - Wilschdorf - Boxdorf - Wilder Mann - Trachau - Übigau - Cotta - Omsewitz
Line 80 (DVB) Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche-Dresden Omsewitz
Line 81 (DVB) Bahnhof Neustadt - Liststraße - Wilschdorf
Line 83 (DVB) Bonnewitz - Graupa - Pillnitz
Line 83 (DVB) Graupa Tschaikowskiplatz-Dresden L.-da-Vinci-Straße
Line 84 (DVB) Bühlau - Rochwitz - Loschwitz - Blasewitz
Line 85 (DVB) Striesen - Gruna - Strehlen - Zschertnitz - Plauen - Löbtau Süd
Line 85 (DVB) Dresden Niederwaldplatz-Dresden Mohorner Straße
Line 86 (DVB) Heidenau Bahnhof - Kreischa Am Mühlgraben
Line 86 (DVB) Heidenau - Kleinzschachwitz - Laubegast - Dobritz - Prohlis - Lockwitz - Kreischa
Line 87 (DVB) Striesen - Tolkewitz - Seidnitz - Reick - Leubnitz - Mockritz
Line 87 (DVB) Dresden Altenberger Straße-Dresden Otto-Pilz-Straße
Line 88 (DVB) Kleinzschachwitz - Niedersedlitz - Prohlis - Goppeln
Line 88 (DVB) DD Fährstelle Kleinzschachwitz-Dresden Prohlis Gleisschleife
Line 89 (DVB) Röhrsdorf (b Pirna) Am Landgut-Dresden S-Bahnhof Niedersedlitz
Line 89 (DVB) Röhrsdorf - Borthen - Lockwitz - Niedersedlitz
Line 98A (Müller Busreisen) Weißig - Gönnsdorf - Pappritz - Niederpoyritz verkürzte Linienführung wegen Bau Staffelsteinstraße
Line 98B (Müller Busreisen) Weißig - Schönfeld - Rockau - Cunnersdorf - Niederpoyritz verkürzte Linienführung wegen Bau Staffelsteinstraße beachten
Line 98C (Müller Busreisen) Schönfeld - Malschendorf - Borsberg
Line 348 (RVSOE) Freital (Deuben - Hainsberg) - Rabenau - Dippoldiswalde
Line 388 (RVSOE) Dippoldiswalde - Niederfrauendorf - Glashütte
Line 418 (VGM) Meißen - Miltitz - Nossen - Rüsseina
Line 800 (DB Regio Bus Ost GmbH) Cottbus - Spremberg - Schwarze Pumpe - Hoyerswerda
Line 218 (RVSOE) Pirna - Langenhennersdorf - Markersbach - Grenzübergang Bahratal
Line 228 (Müller Busreisen) Dresden-Bühlau - Schönfeld - Eschdorf - Rossendorf
Line 238 (RVSOE) Pirna - Mockethal/Lohmen - Stadt Wehlen
Line 268 (RVSOE) Sebnitz - Saupsdorf - Hinterhermsdorf Umleitungsfahrplan wegen Straßensperrung zwischen Ottendorf und dem Kirnitzschtal
Line 368 (RVSOE) Glashütte - Bärenstein - Lauenstein - Liebenau - Fürstenau - Geising - Kurort Altenberg
Line 378 (RVSOE) Schmiedeberg - Hennersdorf - Schönfeld - Hermsdorf
Line 380 (RVSOE) Dippoldiswalde - Ruppendorf - Pretzschendorf
Line 382 (RVSOE) Dippoldiswalde - Ruppendorf - Edle Krone - Tharandt/Dorfhain
Line 385 (RVSOE) Glashütte - Börnchen - Liebenau - Lauenstein - Geising
Line 386 (RVSOE) Glashütte - Reinhardtsgrimma - Hausdorf - Kreischa - Dresden (Lockwitz - Prohlis - Dobritz)
Line 387 (RVSOE) Dippoldiswalde - Frauendorf - Reinhardtsgrimma
Line 389 (RVSOE) Dippoldiswalde - Reinhardtsgrimma - Schlottwitz - Glashütte
Line 398 (RVSOE) (Dresden -) Kurort Altenberg - Zinnwald - Teplice Wagendurchlauf von Dresden mit Linie 360
Line 408 (VGM) Meißen - Gröbern - Jessen - Ockrilla - Gröbern - Meißen
Line 428 (VGM) Meißen - Röhrsdorf - Klipphausen - Wilsdruff
Line 458 (VGM) Großenhain - Böhla - Moritzburg
Line 478 (VGM) Dresden (Bf. Neustadt - Liststr. - Hellerberge - Wilschdorf) - Volkersdorf - Bärnsdorf - Berbisdorf - Radeburg
Line 748 (Omnibusbetrieb Beck) Bischofswerda - Großharthau - Lauterbach
Line 758 (RBO) Pulsnitz - Steina - Ohorn
Line 778 (RBO) Lauta - Laubusch - Klein Partwitz - Sabrodt
Line 780 (RBO) Hoyerswerda - Wittichenau - Königswartha
Line 781 (RBO) Bluno - Burgneudorf - Lohsa
Line 782 (RBO) Hoyerswerda - Spohla - Wittichenau
Line 783 (RBO) Klein Seidewinkel - Bergen - Laubusch
Line 784 (RBO) Hoyerswerda - Laubusch - Lauta
Line 785 (RBO) Königswartha - Groß Särchen - Lohsa
Line 786 (RBO) Kamenz - Reichenbach - Oberlichtenau - Pulsnitz
Line 787 (RBO) (Hennersdorf -) Kamenz - Schwepnitz - Zeisholz
Line 788 (RBO) Kamenz - Cunnersdorf - Schwepnitz - Bernsdorf
Line 789 (RBO) Elstra - Kamenz - Oßling - Trado
Line 886 (DB Regio Bus Ost GmbH) Neupetershain - Bluno - Terpe - Spremberg
Line Gv 48 (Gesamtverkehr DD - FTL - DW) (RVSOE) Gesamtverkehr am Wochenende Dresden - Freital - Rabenau - Paulsdorf - Dippoldiswalde
Line Gv 86 (RVSOE) Gesamtverkehr Kreischa - DD-Lockwitz - DD-Dobritz
Line SEV S 8 (RBO) Dresden - Radeberg - Kamenz Schienenersatzverkehr S 8
Line Sv180 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Niederwartha - Röhrsdorf - Riemsdorf
Line Sv280 (VGM) Schulbus (öffentlich) Coswig - Radebeul - Radeburg
Line F 8 (RVSOE) Fährstelle Stadt Wehlen Markt - Stadt Wehlen Bahnhof
Line F 28 (VGM) Fährstelle Diesbar-Seußlitz - Niederlommatzsch Winterfahrplan - gültig bis 28. März und ab 4. November 2024
All information is subject to Change.